Cashmere Cardigan Coat & Sweater Dress Coordinates (3 Colors)

$77.97$97.97

Knit coordinates. Premium quality turtleneck sweater dress and long open front cardigan. Each sold separately.

Preorder – Estimated Days of Delivery: 6 weeks.

apricot coatapricot dressgreen coatgreen dressred coatred dress
XSLMSXL
Clear
SizeTop size Front clothing lengthBack lengthBustWaist circumferenceHemShoulderSleeve
coatXS/8290/9045.549.5
coatS/83.594/9447.550
coatM/8598/9849.550.5
coatL/86.5102/10251.551
coatXL/88106/10653.551.5
coatXXL/89110/11054.552
DressXS8885.5827710332.559.5
DressS89.587868110733.560.5
DressM9188.5908511134.561.5
DressL92.590948911535.562.5
DressXL9491.5989311936.563.5
DressXXL9592.51029712337.564

Description

Knit coordinates. Premium quality turtleneck sweater dress and long open front cardigan. Each sold separately.

  • Color: As Shown
  • Material: Cashmere Blend
  • Preorder – Estimated Days of Delivery: 6 weeks.

Additional information

Dresses Length

Mid-Calf

Material

CASHMERE

Size Chart

Amii Minimalism Winter Suits For Women Fashion Causal Solid Oneck Calf-length Sweater Dress Female Jacket Kniited Coat 12030298

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.



What's New